…nt-size: 10.0pt; line-height: 115%;">Мацевич

Мацеевский - Ястржембец

Мацкевич - Божа Воля, Ястржембец

Машевский

Менжинский - Правдзиц

Мечковский - Заглоба

Мешковский

Миглин

Миклашевич

Микульский - Пелеш

Микульский - Пеляс

Микутович - Остоя

Милевский

Миллер

Милятовский - Дзедзиц

Михаловский - Тржаска, Ясеньчик

Мицкевич - Наленч

Модзолевский - Модзель, Боньча

Можейко - Лабендзь

Мойвид

Монкевич - Любич

Мончунский - Вепржа Глова

Мончунский - Ястржембец

Монюшко - Радван

Моравский

Мошол - Роля

Мрочек

Муравский

Мурашко

Мышковский - Ястржембец

Навсуц - Косцеша

Нагродзкий

Нарамовский - Лодзя

Нарвид (Норвид) - Косцеша

Наркевич

Нармунтович

Наруцкий - Косцеша

Нарушевич - Вадвич

Недзвецкий

Недзинский - Прус II

Некраш

Ненартович

Нецецкий

Нецюнский

Нивинский - Лабендзь

Новицкий

Новодворский

Ноневич - Прус I

Обуховский - Ясеньчик

Огановский

Огинский

Огуркевич

Одынец

Окулич - Окша

Олавский - Куша

Олехнович - Лелива

Олешкевич

Олизар - Радван

Ольшевский - Косцеша

Онюшкевич

Орлович

Орловский - Орля

Осинский - Радван

Останевич

Острейко

Островский

Остромецкий - Помян

Остроух

Острошецкий

Павлович - Пржияцель

Павловский - Пулкозиц

Парчинский - Знин

Пацевич - Орля

Паценко - Лелива

Пацкевич

Пашкевич - Радван

Пашковский - Задора

Перковский - Першхала

Петкевич

Петрашевич - Пржияцель

Петрашкевич - Наленч

Петрусевич

Пилецкий

Пиотровский

Пласевич - Свенце

Плоньский - Прус I

Повицкий - Радван

Погоржельский - Кржывда

Подбереский

Подгурский - Пилява

Поланский - Покора

Политовский

Полонский - Лелива

Полоховский

Полубинский - Ястржембец

Полукорд - Трупя Глова

Поплавский - Тржаска

Порчинский - Знин

Посулович - Любич

Потрыковский - Дрогомир

Поховский - Порай

Поцей - Вага

Пржытульский - Пржияцель

Пруский

Пузына

Пулторакевич

Пуляновский

Пумпоракевич

Пустовский

Пухальский - Слеповрон

Пуциловский

Пуцята - Пржияцель

Пясецкий

Радзивилович - Любич

Радзивилович - Тронбы

Радзиковский - Огоньчик

Раес де - собственный

Ракинт - Лабендзь

Раковский - Трживдар

Расс де

Ратовт - Боньча

Ратомский

Рафанович

Рациборский - Слеповрон

Рацыборский - Слеповрон

Рачко - Остоя

Резгол

Ремлинг

Ровенский - Божа Воля

Рогальский - Рогаля

Рогенович

Рогуский

Родзевич - Ястржембец

Розевич

Розенович - Пржияцель

Ройевский

Рокицкий

Романович - Любич

Романовский - Пржияцель

Ромашкевич

Ромер - Сципион

Рондоманский

Ропейко - Прус

Россохацкий - Прус I

Рудзинский

Рудковский

Рудолевич

Рудомино

Ружевич

Румбович

Русецкий - Порай

Рутковский - Побуг

Ручинский - Огоньчик

Рущич

Рыдзевский

Рыжванович - Пржияцель

Рыжо (Рыжий) - Годземба

Рымша - Гоздава

Рымшевич - Гоздава

Рыхловский - Наленч

Савицкий - Холева

Савич - Сулима

Садовский - Любич

Саевич - Ястржембец

Санковский - Кржывда

Сарнацкий - Боньча

Сарницкий

Саросека

Сафаревич

Свенторжеский

Свидзинский - Пулкозиц

Свинарский

Секлюцкий - Кашуба

Селиминович - Аксак

Селява

Семашко - Лабендзь

Сенкевич - Лабендзь

Сержпинский

Сернацкий - Пржияцель

Сесицкий

Сивицкий

Сидорович - Сидорык

Силинский

Скарбек - Елита

Скаржинский - Боньча

Скобейко

Сковронский - Тенпа подкова

Скоробогатый - Фручице

Славинский

Слеповронский

Сливинский

Сломский

Снарский

Соболевский

Соколовский - Кораб, Помян

Соколовский - Слеповрон

Сокольник - Сенюта

Сомовский

Сосновский - Годземба

Сосновский - Гоздава

Сперский

Спиридович

Стабинский - Венява

Стадкевич

Стамбровский - Любич

Станевич

Станкар - собственный

Станкевич - Могила

Стаховский

Сташевский

Сташкевич - Кроие

Стегвилович

Стенпковский

Стецевич - Войцеша

Стонгвил

Стравинский - Сулима

Стребейко - Боньча

Стуцкий - Прус

Судвой - Погонь

Сулатыцкий

Сурвилло - Корвин

Сутоцкий

Сципион

Сыревич

Сыруц

Талат - Ястржембец

Талатович - Ястржембец

Танский - Наленч

Тарашкевич

Терпиловский

Тешинский

Токош

Толочко - Побуг

Томашевич

Тошницкий

Тржецяк - Огоньчик

Тромбчинский - Дрыя

Тубилевич - Баволя Глова

Тумилович

Тур - Лук

Турович - Денборуг

Тхоржницкий - Елита

Ужоховский

Узловский - Любич, Топор

Улановский - Сулима

Улидович

Ульчицкий - Корчак

Урбанович - Лабендзь

Фебровский - Ясеньчик

Федорович - Вержбна

Фоглер

Францкевич (Фронцкевич) - Бродзиц

Фронцкевич - Бродзич, Нечуя

Фяцкевич - Побуг

Хазбиевич

Халецкий - собственный

Харевич - Сас

Хелстовский - Ястржембец

Хлусевич

Хмелевский

Ходакин - Доленга

Хойницкий - Тржаска

Хоминский - Порай

Хомич - Окша

Хомский - Гриф

Церпицкий

Цеханович

Цешковский

Цибульский - Правдзиц

Цивинский - Пухала

Цишкевич - Зерви Каптур

Чайковский

Чаплеевский

Червинский - Любич

Черневский

Чернявский - Ястржембец

Чехович

Чиж - Годземба

Чижиковский - Боньча

Шаблинский - Венява

Шабловский

Шабуневич

Шабунь - Пржияцель

Шавлевич

Шагуневич

Шадзевич - Тенпа подкова

Шаравский - Радван

Шатровский - Нечуя

Шафранович - Пржияцель

Шахно - Радван

Шиманский - Слеповрон

Шимкевич - Сестрженец, Косцеша

Шимкевич Скилондзь - Слеповрон

Ширвинский - Доленга

Шишко - Доленга

Шостаковский - Свенчиц

Шпрынгер

Штейн - собственный

Шукшта - Побуг

Шульц

Шумято - Нечуя

Шушевич - Божездарж

Щенснович - Шпада

Щербицкий - Равич

Щербо - Знин

Эйдзятович

Эйнарович - Дзялоша

Эйсымонт - Кораб

Эйтмин - Дзялоша

Эльснер

Эльяшевич - Рудница

Эстер - Эпингер

Юнатович - Пржияцель

Юневич - Лабендзь

Юнович - Лабендзь

Юревич

Юхневич - Лелива

Юхнелевич

Юцевич - Кораб

Юшковский

Ющинский - Любич

Яблонский - Ясеньчик

Яздовски - Любич

Якубович

Ялынский - Сырокомля

Янковский - Топор

Янковский - Ястржембец

Яновский - Янина

Яновский - Ястржембец

Янушевский

Янушкевич - Любич

Янчевский

Ярмолович - Гриф

Ярмолович - Косцеша

Ясинский - Янина

Ясинский - Ястржембец

Ястржембский - Ястржембец

Ясунский - Сулима

Ятовт

Яхимович - Побуг

Яцкевич

 

Список дворянских родов Лидского уезда

Абрамицкий

Абрамович - Лелива

Августович

Адамович - собственный измененный Лелива

Азулевич - Алабанда

Александрович - Косы

Алхимович

Амброжевич

Амброшкевич

Андрадзкий - Бонарова

Андржеевский - Прус I

Андржейкович - Любич, Гриф

Андрушкевич - собственный, Могила

Антогинский

Антоневич

Антонович - Елита

Анцута - собственный

Анцюшко

Апанович - Гоздава

Апштелор

Арасимович cм. Гарасимович

Арбанович

Арлукевич

Арышемович

Ассанович (татарин) - Аксак

Астасевич

Бабинский - Денбно

Багдановский

Балевич

Бальцевич

Балюкевич - Тржаска, Домброва

Баневич - Боньча

Баньковский (Банковский) - Знин, Остоя

Барановский - Гржимала

Баранцевич - Юноша

Бартошевич - Боньча, Самсон

Барщевский

Басюк

Бейнарович - Слеповрон

Бейнарович - Новина

Белевич (Билевич) - Радван

Белинский - Юноша

Бельский - Равич

Белявский

Бенкевич - Радван

Бенко

Бенрод

Беняконьски - Лада

Беняш

Бердовский - Слеповрон

Березницкий

Бересневич

Бернатович - Правдзиц

Бернацкий - Порай

Бернацкий - Корчак

Билдзюкевич - Вензель Рыцарский

Блажеевич

Блажеевский - Тржаска

Боблевский

Бобрович

Богатко - Помян

Богданович - Богорыя

Богдзевич - Стары Конь

Богумил - Кржывда

Богуслав - Пржияцель, Любич

Болондзь - Кораб

Болтуць - Бокий

Больчевич

Бомблевич - Вонж

Бонецкий - Боньча

Бонюшко - Бродзиц

Бордовский

Борейша

Борисович (Борисевич) - Огоньчик

Борисовский

Боровский - Любич

Бородзич - Бородзич<… Продолжение »

Сделать бесплатный сайт с uCoz